Uitslagen RIC Jeugdwedstrijden 2022

1 :: J14 1x

nr Vereniging Roei(st)er 1 Roei(st)er 2 Roei(st)er 3 Roei(st)er 4 Tijd
1 Het Spaarne Jan Schellaars (serietijd 00:56.9) 01:03.9
2 RIC Aaron de Vries (serietijd 00:59.2) 01:15.5
3 Het Spaarne Boris Jansen 01:03.1
4 RV Leerdam Solar Saris 01:04.7
5 Het Spaarne Arend Keller 01:06.2
6 C. Tromp Marnix Yucel 01:14.1
7 RIC Kiran Amit 01:14.5
8 RIC Aaron Oehlenschlager 01:17.7
9 RIC Faris El Ghalbzouri 01:18.3
10 RIC Karel Oostveen 01:18.4
11 RIC Juna Chin 01:20.8

2 :: J13 1x

nr Vereniging Roei(st)er 1 Roei(st)er 2 Roei(st)er 3 Roei(st)er 4 Tijd
1 RIC Ole van Gulik (serietijd 00:55.9) 01:00.0
2 RIC Fedde Heeremans (serietijd 00:57.2) 01:00.3
3 Het Spaarne Hidde van Gemert 01:00.1
4 RIC Khymo Knuijsting 01:02.9
5 C. Tromp Myrridin van Vliet 01:06.0
6 RIC Sami Wildschut 01:15.9
7 C. Tromp Hidde Oost 01:16.7
8 Het Spaarne Thijmen Blok 01:16.8
9 C. Tromp Fjordor Groenewegen 01:19.2
10 Het Spaarne Ilai Bulivou 01:20.3
11 Het Spaarne Bastiaan van Mourik 01:20.4
12 C. Tromp Boris Hendriks 01:27.4
13 RV Leerdam David Bange 01:29.6

3 :: M14 1x

nr Vereniging Roei(st)er 1 Roei(st)er 2 Roei(st)er 3 Roei(st)er 4 Tijd
1 RIC Céline Bollen 01:01.5
2 RIC Anna van Kesteren 01:14.1

5 :: J14 2x

nr Vereniging Roei(st)er 1 Roei(st)er 2 Roei(st)er 3 Roei(st)er 4 Tijd
1 RIC Ole van Gulik Raphael Postma 00:57.9
2 Het Spaarne Arend Keller Walter Keller 00:59.6
3 Het Spaarne Max Carrière Hidde van Gemert 00:59.6
4 Het Spaarne Boris Jansen Jan Schellaars 01:01.1
5 RIC Faris El Ghalbzouri Fedde Heeremans 01:01.6
6 RIC Karel Oostveen Sami Wildschut 01:02.4
7 C. Tromp Hidde Oost Myrridin van Vliet 01:02.7
8 RIC Juna Chin 01:03.5
9 RIC Aaron de Vries Khymo Knuijsting 01:04.7
10 Het Spaarne Bastiaan van Mourik Leonardo Zurburg 01:05.4
11 Het Spaarne Ilai Bulivou Thijmen Blok 01:06.3
12 Amstel Lieuwe Bijlsma Sergei Schouten 01:06.4
13 RV Leerdam Floris Neijts Solar Saris 01:06.9
14 RV Leerdam David Bange Solar Saris 01:10.2
15 C. Tromp Naut Beuving Raphael Reekers 01:13.4
16 C. Tromp Marnix Yucel Boris Hendriks 01:23.5

6 :: M14 2x

nr Vereniging Roei(st)er 1 Roei(st)er 2 Roei(st)er 3 Roei(st)er 4 Tijd
1 RIC Céline Bollen Soline Faez 01:18.1
2 RV Leerdam Silke van Dijk Sien Lindeboom 01:24.8

7 :: Mix14 2x

nr Vereniging Roei(st)er 1 Roei(st)er 2 Roei(st)er 3 Roei(st)er 4 Tijd
1 RV Leerdam Silke van Dijk Floris Neijts 01:15.5

11 :: O11 1x

nr Vereniging Roei(st)er 1 Roei(st)er 2 Roei(st)er 3 Roei(st)er 4 Tijd
1 Het Spaarne Walter Keller 01:10.2
2 RV Leerdam Sien Lindeboom 01:37.6
3 Pampus Linde Helleman 01:49.2
4 Pampus Neo Hesseling 02:04.0

12 :: O10 1x

nr Vereniging Roei(st)er 1 Roei(st)er 2 Roei(st)er 3 Roei(st)er 4 Tijd
1 Het Spaarne Max Carrière 01:07.1
2 RIC Moya Vernie 01:16.1
3 Het Spaarne Leonardo Zurburg 01:16.8
4 RIC Juul Veen 01:19.0
5 RIC Isis Drogendijk 01:20.1
6 Het Spaarne Ties Oudeboon 01:29.5

13 :: O12 C4*

nr Vereniging Roei(st)er 1 Roei(st)er 2 Roei(st)er 3 Roei(st)er 4 Tijd
1 RIC Juul Veen Isis Drogendijk Lasse de Jong Reed Berg 01:11.0
2 C. Tromp/ Pampus Manuel Ahlrichs Thijmen de Groot Neo Hesseling Linde Helleman 01:27.2

14 :: O12 2x

nr Vereniging Roei(st)er 1 Roei(st)er 2 Roei(st)er 3 Roei(st)er 4 Tijd
1 Amstel Linde de Wilde Yntel Jansen 01:00.2
2 Het Spaarne Max Carrière Walter Keller 01:02.9
3 C. Tromp Manuel Ahlrichs Thijmen de Groot 01:13.9
4 Het Spaarne Ties Oudeboon Leonardo Zurburg 01:15.6
5 RIC Isis Drogendijk Moya Vernie 01:32.0
6 Pampus Linde Helleman Neo Hesseling 02:04.3

15 :: O14 C4*

nr Vereniging Roei(st)er 1 Roei(st)er 2 Roei(st)er 3 Roei(st)er 4 Tijd
1 Amstel Katerina ? Puck van Warmerdam Irma Santin Linde de Wilde 01:02.9
2 RIC Femme Pitstra Vera Heemstra Anna van Kesteren Soline Faez 01:06.1
3 RIC Abel de Gram Mert Tuna Oliver Anderson Omar Malki 01:12.9
4 RV Iris Jill van Ruiten Esmay van As Daan Meiland Tomas Wiersma 01:13.0