Uitslagen RIC jeugdwedstrijden 2019

1 :: J14 1x

nr Vereniging Roei(st)er 1 Roei(st)er 2 Roei(st)er 3 Roei(st)er 4 Tijd
1 Viking Tobias van Aken 00:52.70
2 Willem III Wallace Santen 00:57.53
3 Willem III Ivan van Veen 00:57.89
4 Tromp Merijn Huysman 01:02.62
5 Tromp Wouter Verweij 01:02.72
6 RIC Tristan Heeremans 01:04.19
7 Tromp Ole Scherpel 01:04.21
8 De Hoop Reijer ter Laak 01:04.77
9 De Hoop Laurens Teepe 01:07.18
10 Tromp Ties Mol 01:07.49
11 Nautilus Bart Rasing 01:07.73
12 Tromp Storm Aalberts 01:08.73
13 De Amstel Sem Schenk 01:12.33
14 Nautilus Florian Groenewegen 01:24.99

2 :: J13 1x

nr Vereniging Roei(st)er 1 Roei(st)er 2 Roei(st)er 3 Roei(st)er 4 Tijd
1 Viking Laurens Kiewiet 00:52.56
2 Viking Yannick de Groot 00:58.69
3 Viking Nils Querngester 00:58.96
4 RIC Tom van Gulik 01:01.20
5 Willem III David Luteijn 01:02.16
6 Viking Mees Melissen 01:06.36
7 Viking Justus van der Worp 01:07.81
8 De Hoop Marcelino Goedhart 01:08.70
9 Willem III Joost Overbosch 01:10.96
10 Tromp Bas van Ommeren 01:12.83
11 Willem III Thijs Arisz 01:14.00
12 Viking Fons van der Linden 01:17.02
13 De Hoop Lapo Hirschhofer 01:17.57
14 Viking Laurens van der Duijs 01:18.69
15 Viking Tijmen Robertz 01:25.09
16 De Hoop Sebbe Forma 01:27.89
17 Naarden Alexi Michielse 01:28.68
18 Tromp Luka Weijers 02:10.87

3 :: M14 1x

nr Vereniging Roei(st)er 1 Roei(st)er 2 Roei(st)er 3 Roei(st)er 4 Tijd
1 Viking Jip Verhoeve 01:00.16
2 Viking Jet van der Vegt 01:01.69
3 Nautilus Emma Dijkstra 01:02.36
4 Willem III Boukje Gerdes 01:03.16
5 Dordrechtsche Kira Tchetverikov 01:05.00
6 De Hoop Meghan Post van der Burg 01:05.56
7 Nautilus Jip Kemner 01:08.09
8 Nautilus Anna Klaver 01:11.07
9 Tromp Marit Jansma 01:16.21
10 Tromp Marjolein Padt 01:19.70
11 Tromp Sofie Lyklema 01:22.70
12 Nautilus Sacha Brous 01:23.63
13 RIC Puck Godkewitsch 01:43.60

4 :: M13 1x

nr Vereniging Roei(st)er 1 Roei(st)er 2 Roei(st)er 3 Roei(st)er 4 Tijd
1 Viking Maite Kuipers 00:59.95
2 Viking Nina Bahre 01:00.69
3 De Hoop Noemi Post van der Burg 01:01.83
4 Dordrechtsche Bente Huizinga 01:04.03
5 Tromp Floor van Ommeren 01:06.32
6 Tromp Yu Ting van Rijswijk 01:08.37
7 De Doorslag Madee Otten 01:15.00
8 Willem III Maria Maggio 01:15.80

5 :: J13/14 2x

nr Vereniging Roei(st)er 1 Roei(st)er 2 Roei(st)er 3 Roei(st)er 4 Tijd
1 RIC Tom van Gulik Tristan Heeremans 00:47.86
2 Viking Mees Melissen Laurens Kiewiet 00:49.59
3 Viking Nils Querngester Tobias van Aken 00:49.60
4 De Amstel Olaf Scheepers David Combee 00:53.29
5 De Hoop Laurens Teepe Marcelino Goedhart 00:54.20
6 Willem III Ivan van Veen David Luteijn 00:54.40
7 Viking Luuk Boddeke Jonas Oelderik 00:56.52
8 De Hoop Lapo Hirschhofer Reijer ter Laak 00:57.09
9 Tromp Wouter Verweij Ole Scherpel 00:58.66
10 De Hoop Max Bleeker Merijn de Clercq Subli 00:59.02
11 Viking Eli Heimans Laurens van der Duijs 00:59.82
12 Nautilus Bart Rasing Florian Groenewegen 01:00.29
13 Viking Justus van der Worp Yannick de Groot 01:00.79
14 Tromp Bas van Ommeren Storm Aalberts 01:01.53
15 Tromp Merijn Huysman Ties Mol 01:02.42
16 De Hoop Sebbe Forma Emil Hund 01:05.00
17 Viking Tijmen Robertz Fons van der Linden 01:06.26
18 De Hoop Lucas Wesdorp Thomas Wesdorp 01:06.50
19 De Amstel Oscar Bijlsma James McCaw 01:07.13
20 Willem III Joost Overbosch Thijs Arisz 01:09.60
21 Willem III Floris Meppen Wessel Wenneker 01:14.40
22 Naarden Balthasar ten Hove Alexi Michielse 01:15.43

6 :: M13/14 2x

nr Vereniging Roei(st)er 1 Roei(st)er 2 Roei(st)er 3 Roei(st)er 4 Tijd
1 Viking Maite Kuipers Jip Verhoeve 00:49.82
2 Viking Nina Bahre Jet van der Vegt 00:55.07
3 Nautilus Emma Dijkstra Jip Kemner 00:58.20
4 De Hoop Noemi Post van der Burg Meghan Post van der Burg 00:58.32
5 Dordrechtsche Kira Tchetverikov Bente Huizinga 00:58.83
6 Tromp Marit Jansma Yu Ting van Rijswijk 01:03.85
7 Nautilus Sacha Brous Anna Klaver 01:05.09
8 RIC Puck Godkewitsch Iselinn Aalbersberg 01:05.76
9 Willem III Boukje Gerdes Julia Boots 01:05.94
10 Willem III Jael van Asten Maria Maggio 01:07.33
11 Tromp Floor van Ommeren Loys van Dulken 01:07.83
12 Tromp Marjolein Padt Sofie Lyklema 01:08.52
13 RIC Auda Thorlu Bangura Nona Thorlu Bangura 01:29.29

7 :: Mix13/14 2x

nr Vereniging Roei(st)er 1 Roei(st)er 2 Roei(st)er 3 Roei(st)er 4 Tijd
1 Willem III Boukje Gerdes Wallace Santen 00:51.96
2 RIC Auda Thorlu Bangura Jaisson Thurga 00:57.72

11 :: 11 jaar 1x

nr Vereniging Roei(st)er 1 Roei(st)er 2 Roei(st)er 3 Roei(st)er 4 Tijd
1 Viking Luuk Boddeke 00:56.73
2 Alkmaarsche Cuup Kuilboer 01:13.39
3 Alkmaarsche Lorenzo Zaccarelli 03:51.70

12 :: 12 jaar 1x

nr Vereniging Roei(st)er 1 Roei(st)er 2 Roei(st)er 3 Roei(st)er 4 Tijd
1 Willem III Jaap Baud 00:57.32
2 Viking Jonas Oelderik 01:01.53
3 De Hoop Merijn de Clercq Subli 01:03.30
4 Willem III Ethan Regev 01:03.93
5 Naarden Ruben Mos 01:04.63
6 De Amstel Tomasso Tome Martins 01:07.40
7 De Hoop Emil Hund 01:08.16
8 Naarden Balthasar ten Hove 01:08.29
9 Naarden Melle Koudijs 01:11.87
10 De Hoop Max Bleeker 01:11.96
11 De Hoop Christian Wetzels 01:13.97
12 Willem III Thijs Geels 01:14.40
13 Willem III Wessel Wenneker 01:16.49
14 Naarden Charlotte Kolster 01:19.80
15 Alkmaarsche Vera ’t Gilde 01:28.20
16 Alkmaarsche Marcus Kaper 01:35.73

13 :: 10/12 jaar C4*

nr Vereniging Roei(st)er 1 Roei(st)er 2 Roei(st)er 3 Roei(st)er 4 Tijd
1 De Hoop Lucas Wesdorp Thomas Wesdorp Christian Wetzels Esmee van de Braak 01:00.33
2 Willem III Jael van Asten Ethan Regev Jaap Baud Layla Rademaker 01:05.52
3 Alkmaarsche Lorenzo Zaccarelli Cuup Kuilboer Marcus Kaper Vera ’t Gilde 01:13.47
4 RIC Ole van Gulik Fedde Heeremans Kieran Amit Cameron Berg 01:14.73
5 De Amstel Simon Lambik Tomasso Tome Martins Oscar Bijlsma James McCaw 01:15.33
6 RIC Siem van der Kleij Cameron Berg Sky Amit Nona Thorlu Bangura 01:15.56

14 :: 10/12 2x

nr Vereniging Roei(st)er 1 Roei(st)er 2 Roei(st)er 3 Roei(st)er 4 Tijd
1 Naarden Ruben Mos Melle Koudijs 00:59.53
2 RIC Nona Thorlu Bangura Iselinn Aalbersberg 01:06.69